Fixtures
Mon 29 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
TS Galaxy
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Tue 30 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Polokwane City
Athlone Stadium
Tue 30 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Richards Bay
AmaZulu FC
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows
Buffalo City Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Orlando Pirates
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
17:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Golden Arrows
Danie Craven Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
SuperSport United
Harry Gwala Stadium
Thu 02 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
FNB Stadium
Fri 03 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Tue 07 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Moroka Swallows
Athlone Stadium
Tue 07 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium
Tue 07 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Cape Town Spurs
Harry Gwala Stadium
Tue 07 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Sekhukhune United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Tue 07 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Wed 08 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
AmaZulu FC
Danie Craven Stadium
Wed 08 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mpumalanga Stadium
Wed 08 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
Richards Bay
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Wed 08 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United
Orlando Stadium
Fri 10 May 24
19:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Cape Town Spurs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Moroka Swallows
Stellenbosch
Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
Sekhukhune United
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
20:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Richards Bay
Orlando Stadium
Sun 12 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
TS Galaxy
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Sun 12 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sun 12 May 24
17:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Moses Mabhida Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Richards Bay
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City
FNB Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Moroka Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Cape Town Spurs
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
AmaZulu FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Kaizer Chiefs
Athlone Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Sekhukhune United
Buffalo City Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Moroka Swallows
Royal AM
Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch FC
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu FC
Golden Arrows
Moses Mabhida Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
TS Galaxy
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
Orlando Stadium
Results
Fri 26 Apr 24
TS Galaxy
2
Moroka Swallows
1
Fri 26 Apr 24
Cape Town Spurs
1
Richards Bay
0
Tue 23 Apr 24
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Sekhukhune United
1