Fixtures
Sat 30 Mar 24
15:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Athlone Stadium
Sat 30 Mar 24
15:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Royal AM
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 30 Mar 24
15:30 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
Chippa United
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 30 Mar 24
17:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
AmaZulu FC
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 30 Mar 24
17:45 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 31 Mar 24
15:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Moroka Swallows
Athlone Stadium
Sun 31 Mar 24
15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Richards Bay
Mpumalanga Stadium
Tue 02 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch FC
FNB Stadium
Tue 02 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu FC
Polokwane City
Moses Mabhida Stadium
Tue 02 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town City FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Wed 03 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Moroka Swallows
Orlando Pirates
Dobsonville Stadium
Wed 03 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Richards Bay
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Wed 03 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Royal AM
Mbombela Stadium
Wed 03 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
SuperSport United
Mpumalanga Stadium
Wed 03 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Cape Town Spurs
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Fri 05 Apr 24
19:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Sekhukhune United
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 06 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
Buffalo City Stadium
Sat 06 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Richards Bay
Moroka Swallows
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium
Sat 06 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
TS Galaxy
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 06 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows
Orlando Stadium
Sat 06 Apr 24
20:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Mamelodi Sundowns
Athlone Stadium
Sun 07 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Polokwane City
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sun 07 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
AmaZulu FC
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Tue 16 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 20 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Richards Bay
Kaizer Chiefs
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium
Sat 20 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Royal AM
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sat 20 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu FC
Orlando Stadium
Sat 20 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town Spurs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 20 Apr 24
20:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Chippa United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sun 21 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
Cape Town City FC
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 21 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Stellenbosch FC
Mbombela Stadium
Fri 26 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Richards Bay
Athlone Stadium
Sat 27 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Polokwane City
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 27 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sekhukhune United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 27 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu FC
Chippa United
Moses Mabhida Stadium
Sat 27 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 28 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Orlando Pirates
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sun 28 Apr 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Moroka Swallows
Mbombela Stadium
Sun 28 Apr 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Golden Arrows
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Tue 30 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Polokwane City
Athlone Stadium
Tue 30 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
FNB Stadium
Tue 30 Apr 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Richards Bay
AmaZulu FC
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows
Buffalo City Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Golden Arrows
Danie Craven Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Orlando Pirates
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
SuperSport United
Harry Gwala Stadium
Wed 01 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Tue 07 May 24
19:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium
Fri 10 May 24
19:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Cape Town Spurs
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Moroka Swallows
Stellenbosch
Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
Sekhukhune United
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Moses Mabhida Stadium
Sat 11 May 24
20:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Richards Bay
Orlando Stadium
Sun 12 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
TS Galaxy
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Sun 12 May 24
17:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Richards Bay
DHL Cape Town Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City
FNB Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Moroka Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Cape Town Spurs
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sat 18 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
AmaZulu FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town Spurs
Kaizer Chiefs
Athlone Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Sekhukhune United
Buffalo City Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Moroka Swallows
Royal AM
Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch FC
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu FC
Golden Arrows
Moses Mabhida Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Polokwane City
TS Galaxy
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 25 May 24
15:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
Orlando Stadium
Results
Tue 12 Mar 24
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
SuperSport United
1
Sun 10 Mar 24
Royal AM
2
Cape Town City FC
0
Sun 10 Mar 24
Polokwane City
0
Golden Arrows
1