Paris - Collated Euro 2020 qualifying results on Thursday:
Group C
At Minsk
Belarus 0 Estonia 0
At Rotterdam, the Netherlands
Netherlands 3 (Depay 80, 90+4, L. De Jong 90+1) Northern Ireland 1 (Magennis 75)
Group E
At Trnava, Slovakia
Slovakia 1 (Kucka 53) Wales 1 (Moore 25)
At Split, Croatia
Croatia 3 (Modric 5, Petkovic 24, 42) Hungary 0
Group G
At Riga
Latvia 0 Poland 3 (Lewandowski 9, 13, 76)
At Skopje
North Macedonia 2 (Elmas 50, 68) Slovenia 1 (Ilicic 90+5-pen)
At Vienna
Austria 3 (Lazaro 41, Hinteregger 56, Sabitzer 88) Israel 1 (Zahavi 34)
Group I
At Moscow
Russia 4 (Dzyuba 57, 70, Ozdoev 60, Golovin 84) Scotland 0
At Brussels
Belgium 9 (Lukaku 28, 41, Chadli 31, Brolli 35-og, Alderweireld 43, Tielemans 45+1, Benteke 79, Verschaeren 84-pen, Castagne 90) San Marino 0
At Nur-Sultan
Kazakhstan 1 (Yerlanov 34) Cyprus 2 (Sotiriou 73, Ioannou 84)
Playing Friday (20:45 SA time unless stated)
Group A
At Podgorica
Montenegro v Bulgaria
At Prague
Czech Republic v England
Group B
At Kharkiv, Ukraine
Ukraine v Lithuania
At Lisbon
Portugal v Luxembourg
Group H
At Istanbul, Turkey
Turkey v Albania
At Reykjavik
Iceland v France
At Andorra la Vella
Andorra v Moldova
Saturday
Group D
At Tiblisi
Georgia v Rep. Ireland (15:00)
At Copenhagen
Denmark v Switzerland (18:00)
Group F
At Torshavn
Faroe Islands v Romania (18:00)
At Oslo
Norway v Spain
At Ta' Qali, Malta
Malta v Sweden
Group J
At Zenica, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina v Finland (18:00)
At Vaduz
Liechtenstein v Armenia
At Rome
Italy v Greece
Euro 2020
qualifying standings: (played, won, drawn, lost, goals for, goals against, points):
Group A
England 4 4 0 0 19 4 12
Czech Rep 5 3 0 2 9 8 9
Kosovo 5 2 2 1 10 10 8
Montenegro 5 0 2 3 3 13 2
Bulgaria 5 0 2 3 5 11 2
Group B
Ukraine 5 4 1 0 11 1 13
Portugal 4 2 2 0 10 4 8
Serbia 5 2 1 2 10 12 7
Luxembourg 5 1 1 3 5 8 4
Lithuania 5 0 1 4 4 15 1
Group C
Netherlands 5 4 0 1 17 6 12
Germany 5 4 0 1 17 6 12
Northern Ireland 6 4 0 2 8 7 12
Belarus 6 1 1 4 3 10 4
Estonia 6 0 1 5 2 18 1
Group D
Rep. Ireland 5 3 2 0 6 2 11
Denmark 5 2 3 0 15 5 9
Switzerland 4 2 2 0 10 4 8
Georgia 5 1 1 3 4 8 4
Gibraltar 5 0 0 5 0 16 0
Group E
Croatia 6 4 1 1 13 5 13
Slovakia 6 3 1 2 10 8 10
Hungary 6 3 0 3 7 9 9
Wales 5 2 1 2 5 5 7
Azerbaijan 5 0 1 4 5 13 1
Group F
Spain 6 6 0 0 17 3 18
Sweden 6 3 2 1 13 8 11
Romania 6 3 1 2 13 7 10
Norway 6 2 3 1 11 8 9
Malta 6 1 0 5 2 13 3
Faroes 6 0 0 6 3 20 0
Group G
Poland 7 5 1 1 11 2 16
Austria 7 4 1 2 16 7 13
North Macedonia 7 3 2 2 10 9 11
Slovenia 7 3 2 2 13 7 11
Israel 7 2 2 3 12 14 8
Latvia 7 0 0 7 1 24 0
Group H
Turkey 6 5 0 1 14 2 15
France 6 5 0 1 19 4 15
Iceland 6 4 0 2 10 9 12
Albania 6 3 0 3 10 9 9
Moldova 6 1 0 5 2 17 3
Andorra 6 0 0 6 0 14 0
Group I
Belgium 7 7 0 0 28 1 21 - qualified
Russia 7 6 0 1 22 4 18
Cyprus 7 3 1 3 13 7 10
Kazakhstan 7 2 1 4 9 11 7
Scotland 7 2 0 5 5 17 6
San Marino 7 0 0 7 0 37 0
Group J
Italy 6 6 0 0 18 3 18
Finland 6 4 0 2 8 4 12
Armenia 6 3 0 3 12 11 9
Bosnia-Herzegovina 6 2 1 3 12 11 7
Greece 6 1 2 3 7 10 5
Liechtenstein 6 0 1 5 1 19 1
Note: Top two teams from each group qualify for finals